ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่
ชื่อ-สกุล
1 40423 1 2 30 เด็กหญิง ธนัญชนก กัลยา
2 40525 1 5 30 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา เกยสูงเนิน
3 40556 1 6 14 เด็กชาย พชรพล บุญพันธ์
4 40565 1 6 23 เด็กหญิง กิตติยา ทะคำวงษ์
5 40581 1 6 39 เด็กหญิง พัชราภา ชาติวงศ์
6 40615 1 7 26 เด็กชาย สุทธิวัฒน์ องอาจ
7 40716 1 9 34 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธยาน์ ทองกระโทก
8 40719 1 9 37 เด็กหญิง นพพัสสร ชิดกระโทก
9 40722 1 9 40 เด็กหญิง พิชชาภา คอนงูเหลือม
10 40764 1 10 37 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ดาว เสนา
11 40772 1 10 45 เด็กหญิง สุวรางคณา แป้นสันเทียะ
12 40864 1 12 44 เด็กหญิง ศุกลธร ฉวีกลาง
13 40871 1 13 4 เด็กชาย ชญานนท์ พสุนนท์
14 40890 1 13 23 เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ แก้วพะเนาว์
15 40894 1 13 27 เด็กหญิง ณัฐนภัสร น้ำกระโทก
16 40900 1 13 33 เด็กหญิง บวรรัตน์ ชะวาลา
17 40912 1 13 45 เด็กหญิง สุชาวดี อาตวงศ์
18 40927 1 14 13 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต กวดกระโทก
19 41045 1 16 36 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ลภัส แป้นทะเล
20 39647 2 5 26 เด็กหญิง ญาดา ทองดวง
21 39661 2 5 40 เด็กหญิง สาริศา หมู่กระโทก
22 39663 2 5 42 เด็กหญิง สุทธิดา อุสสาหะ
23 39701 2 6 34 เด็กหญิง กรรณิการ์ ชาญประไพ
24 39702 2 6 35 เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ ประภาภัทรพงษ์
25 39704 2 6 37 เด็กหญิง ธนัญญา งอกโพธิ์
26 39710 2 6 43 เด็กหญิง พิชญ์สินี แก้วมาพะเนาว์
27 39736 2 7 23 เด็กหญิง กัญจน์ชญา ปะนะตัง
28 39753 2 7 40 เด็กหญิง ศลิษา ไตรเพทพิสัย
29 39757 2 7 44 เด็กหญิง อนุภา ฟ้อนกระโทก
30 39787 2 8 27 เด็กหญิง จิราพัชร นัดกระโทก
31 39792 2 8 32 เด็กหญิง ณัฐมน อินทะโส
32 39793 2 8 33 เด็กหญิง ธนพร สิงห์พันธุ์ลเดช
33 39798 2 8 38 เด็กหญิง ปภาวรินทร์ โสภาดี
34 39800 2 8 40 เด็กหญิง ปาลิตา คะเนนอก
35 39802 2 8 42 เด็กหญิง พัทธ์ธีรา แป้นทะเล
36 39836 2 9 28 เด็กหญิง ชฏาพร มูลแก้ว
37 39839 2 9 31 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา กาละ
38 39842 2 9 34 เด็กหญิง ธมลวรรณ ขุนโยธี
39 39890 2 10 35 เด็กหญิง นภารัตน์ กาญจนจักร์
40 39925 2 11 23 เด็กหญิง กนกรดา เกิดกล้า
41 39929 2 11 27 เด็กหญิง จิดาภา จอนเกาะ
42 39930 2 11 28 เด็กหญิง ชลดา ปังกระโทก
43 39937 2 11 35 เด็กหญิง นราศิณี ยันมะเริง
44 39970 2 12 24 เด็กหญิง กนกพิชญ์ แสนปลื้ม
45 39973 2 12 26 เด็กหญิง จสิตตา เมฆวัน
46 39977 2 12 30 เด็กหญิง ธัญภัค อ่ำรอด
47 39980 2 12 33 เด็กหญิง ปนัดดา คำแก้ว
48 39982 2 12 35 เด็กหญิง ปิยทัศน์ เขตต์กลาง
49 39983 2 12 36 เด็กหญิง พัชญา พุ่มทอง
50 39984 2 12 37 เด็กหญิง พัชรีพร แซ่อึ้ง
51 39991 2 12 44 เด็กหญิง หนึ่งฤทัย ประกอบกสิกรรม
52 40111 2 15 24 เด็กหญิง ชนินาถ สุขสุพืช
53 40113 2 15 26 เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ รูปดี
54 40116 2 15 29 เด็กหญิง จุฑาวดี ใจแก้ว
55 40119 2 15 32 เด็กหญิง เนติมา สมนึก
56 40127 2 15 40 เด็กหญิง ศิราณี จันทวรีย์
57 40130 2 15 43 เด็กหญิง อรวรา ธรรมยศ
58 40131 2 15 44 เด็กหญิง อรุณรัตน์ สิริรัตน์
59 40177 2 16 42 เด็กหญิง วลัยพรรณ มาศิริ
60 40180 2 16 45 เด็กหญิง สุวภัทร ศรีงาม
61 40181 2 16 46 เด็กหญิง อริศราภัสร์ สุนทรภัทระโชติ

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)