ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 42136 1 2 8 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต เอื้อศรี
2 42138 1 2 10 เด็กชาย ธีร์ธวัช แทนจะโปะ
3 42142 1 2 14 เด็กชาย พงศกร ทูลกลาง
4 42304 1 6 34 เด็กหญิง พรรณวรท ช่วงสำโรง
5 42305 1 6 35 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ลภัส เอี่ยมสุข
6 42417 1 9 27 เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา มันตาพันธ์
7 42428 1 9 38 เด็กหญิง วริยา เจ็กมะดัน
8 42430 1 9 40 เด็กหญิง สุภัทตรา ดาดพุดซา
9 41475 2 6 4 เด็กชาย ธนวุฒิ ภาคสันเทียะ
10 41506 2 6 34 เด็กหญิง วิรัญชนา สว่างสุข
11 41507 2 6 35 เด็กหญิง วิไลพร ภูมี
12 41508 2 6 36 เด็กหญิง ศุภิสรา บางจันทึก
13 41790 2 13 39 เด็กหญิง อชิรญาณ์ บุญชำนาญ
14 41801 2 14 10 เด็กชาย ธันวา สุขหฤทัย
15 41810 2 14 19 เด็กชาย ศาสตร์ศิลป์ แทวกระโทก
16 41813 2 14 22 เด็กหญิง กพุธธิดา บุญเชิด
17 41814 2 14 23 เด็กหญิง เกวลิน คำทอง
18 41816 2 14 25 เด็กหญิง ธาราทิพย์ จิเมฆ
19 41823 2 14 32 เด็กหญิง ปิยปราณ โหกระโทก
20 41830 2 14 39 เด็กหญิง อธิชาวดี ไชยวงศ์
21 47250 4 5 33 นางสาว ณภัสนันท์ เลิศสันเทียะ
22 47255 4 5 39 นางสาว ศิริประภา เชียงแสน
23 39615 4 7 20 นางสาว ปุณยาพร เปลี่ยวกระโทก
24 39709 4 7 30 นางสาว ปัณณิตา บัดพิมาย
25 39713 4 7 31 นางสาว อติกานต์ มณีกระโทก
26 47279 4 7 36 นางสาว ธันยพร อ้วนศรี
27 38743 4 8 1 นาย ชินพัฒน์ กลางสวัสดิ์
28 47295 4 8 34 นางสาว นิชาดา พิชคำ
29 47299 4 8 38 นางสาว กัญญาวีร์ สง่าสันเทียะ
30 40165 4 9 29 นางสาว ธนิษฐา นามกระโทก
31 39874 4 10 12 นาย สิรวิชญ์ แถบเกิด
32 47345 4 15 13 นาย รัฐพล วรษา
33 39983 4 15 26 นางสาว พัชญา พุ่มทอง
34 41292 4 15 34 นางสาว กัญญาภัคร​ ฉ้วนกลิ่น
35 47347 4 15 36 นางสาว ณภัครรดา เจียนเกาะ
36 47350 4 15 39 นางสาว ประกายดาว ตั้งแสงศิลป์ชัย
37 47351 4 15 40 นางสาว พรฑิตา พิมพาชาติ
38 40017 4 16 28 นางสาว กมลชนก ช้อยขุนทด
39 40081 4 16 30 นางสาว นันท์นภัส อึ้งตระกูล
40 40111 4 16 31 นางสาว ชนินาถ สุขสุพืช
41 47354 4 16 35 นางสาว นาฏณัฐชา หงษ์ทอง
42 47355 4 16 36 นางสาว พัชราภา อารีย์รัตนโชติ
43 47356 4 16 37 นางสาว พิชญาภา โมรานอก
44 47358 4 16 39 นางสาว ศิรินัดดา เพียงกระโทก
45 47359 4 16 40 นางสาว สีฟ้า เกิดมงคล
46 40038 4 17 32 นางสาว อัญญาภัทร มีพจน์เพราะ
47 47368 4 17 40 นางสาว อนัญญา ยันต์วิเศษ
48 38816 5 5 19 นางสาว ชลธิชา ใสสด
49 39048 5 5 25 นางสาว จีรนันท์ วิประโชติ
50 41957 5 5 31 นางสาว ปิ่นปินัทธ์ สุขทวี
51 41982 5 6 38 นางสาว หทัยชนก ผันเกษม
52 38744 5 7 8 นาย ณัฐพงศ์ สาดมะเริง
53 38754 5 7 9 นาย ศรุต ฉ่ำผล
54 38836 5 7 11 นาย จิรชยุตม์ สิงห์ศาลาแสง
55 41985 5 7 15 นาย กันตินันท์ เหล็กจีน
56 41987 5 7 18 นาย ปัณณธร พิรักษา
57 38733 5 7 20 นางสาว รัตนาภรณ์ มะโนรมย์
58 38780 5 7 23 นางสาว สุภนิชา หล่อประเสริฐ
59 41991 5 7 35 นางสาว บรรณสรณ์ พฤกษา
60 41993 5 7 37 นางสาว พิระขวัญ สุธีเกษมวิทย์
61 41997 5 7 39 นางสาว สโรชา เจียกงูเหลือม
62 39049 5 8 26 นางสาว ฐิติมา ก้อนโทน
63 42005 5 8 33 นางสาว ปรียนันท์ แย้มกระโทก
64 42006 5 8 34 นางสาว มนัสนันท์ อุ่นที
65 42010 5 8 38 นางสาว อรทัย ตรงกระโทก
66 42020 5 10 20 นาย แบรนโด ศรีสันเทียะ
67 38685 5 10 23 นางสาว ภัทรมน บัวพันธ์
68 38948 5 11 12 นาย อติชาติ เพียรเพชร
69 38858 5 11 25 นางสาว กมลธณัฐ ลำพาย
70 39141 5 12 32 นางสาว กิติมา จันทร์ข้างแรม
71 39146 5 12 33 นางสาว ณัฏฐกานต์ หินซุย
72 39159 5 12 34 นางสาว ไอรดา บุตรวงษ์
73 39012 5 15 27 นางสาว พรรณปพร สมภาร
74 38646 5 17 22 นางสาว ธนันดา เต็มกระโทก
75 38682 5 17 23 นางสาว นพัตณิชา น้าปรีดากุล