ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา รหัสครู
1 41836 1 15 1 เด็กชาย ณพงศ์ เจียนมะเริง ภาษาพาเพลิน
2 41871 1 15 2 เด็กหญิง เอมมิกา นับกลาง A-MATH T209
3 41832 1 15 3 เด็กชาย กฤตภาส งอกศิริ คลินิกภาษา T101
4 41833 1 15 4 เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ ตอกโพธิ์ ดนตรีสากล T612
5 41834 1 15 5 เด็กชาย จิรภัทร์ สุคุณพันธ์ วาดเส้นแสงเงา T
6 41835 1 15 6 เด็กชาย ฐิติมน บำรุงนอก เกมแสนสนุก
7 41837 1 15 7 เด็กชาย ณัฐภัทร เปลกระโทก นาฏศิลป์
8 41838 1 15 8 เด็กชาย ดนัยณัฐ รัตนศฤงค์ หนังสั้นและดนตรีพื้นเมือง T
9 41839 1 15 9 เด็กชาย ทัชกร แซ่ซึง คลินิกภาษา T101
10 41840 1 15 10 เด็กชาย ปภาวิชญ์ พวงพลอย ฟุตบอล T509
11 41841 1 15 11 เด็กชาย พงศกร มีชำนาญ D.I.Y. T
12 41842 1 15 12 เด็กชาย ภูดินันท์ เจริญสุข สนุกกับวิทยาศาสตร์
13 41843 1 15 13 เด็กชาย มั่งมี สังวรดี สภานักเรียน T226
14 41844 1 15 14 เด็กชาย วชิรวิชญ์ บุญเหมือน เกมแสนสนุก
15 41845 1 15 15 เด็กชาย วชิรวิทย์ ศรีพรหม คัดลายมือ
16 41846 1 15 16 เด็กชาย วันเฉลิม สีมีแสง เกมแสนสนุก
17 41847 1 15 17 เด็กชาย วิทย์วศิน ฉิมนาคพันธุ์ วาดภาพระบายสี T
18 41848 1 15 18 เด็กชาย สิรวิชญ์ ตวยกระโทก คลินิกภาษา T101
19 41849 1 15 19 เด็กชาย อภิรภัทร เผื่อนงูเหลือม E-Sports
20 41850 1 15 20 เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ เค้าทอง นาฏศิลป์
21 41851 1 15 21 เด็กหญิง จีราภา ฉ่องูเหลือม วิทย์พาเพลิน
22 41852 1 15 22 เด็กหญิง ชนิสรา โพธิ์ทอง นาฏศิลป์
23 41853 1 15 23 เด็กหญิง ฐิตาพร ด้วงมุขพะเนา การออกแบบด้วยคอมพิวเตอร์
24 41854 1 15 24 เด็กหญิง ฑิฆัมพร หมอกระโทก นาฏศิลป์
25 41855 1 15 25 เด็กหญิง ณัฎฐธิดา จันทร์จับ A-MATH T209
26 41856 1 15 26 เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา แซ่ตั้ง การออกแบบด้วยคอมพิวเตอร์
27 41857 1 15 27 เด็กหญิง ณิชา บุญเอก วอลเลย์บอล
28 41858 1 15 28 เด็กหญิง ตีระนิตย์ ถนอมเงิน นาฏศิลป์
29 41859 1 15 29 เด็กหญิง ปวีณ์ธิดา เชาว์วันกลาง นาฏศิลป์
30 41860 1 15 30 เด็กหญิง ปวีณา ชูชีพ ประชาสัมพันธ์
31 41861 1 15 31 เด็กหญิง พนิดา กลึงโพธิ์ สร้างสรรค์งานประดิษฐ์
32 41862 1 15 32 เด็กหญิง พัชรพร เดสันเทียะ A-MATH T209
33 41863 1 15 33 เด็กหญิง พัชรศรี เสนาซิว งานปั้น
34 41864 1 15 34 เด็กหญิง มนรดา โหน่งกระโทก สร้างสรรค์งานประดิษฐ์
35 41865 1 15 35 เด็กหญิง มินตรา ดีใหม่ ประชาสัมพันธ์
36 41866 1 15 36 เด็กหญิง ศกุนิชญ์ นิยมญาติ นาฏศิลป์
37 41867 1 15 37 เด็กหญิง ศศิมา เปลื้องกระโทก สร้างสรรค์งานประดิษฐ์
38 41868 1 15 38 เด็กหญิง ศุภิศรา ปิ่นุสวรรณแสง คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
39 41869 1 15 39 เด็กหญิง สิริณทิพย์ โตโพธิ์กลาง ประชาสัมพันธ์
40 41870 1 15 40 เด็กหญิง สุดารัตน์ รุ่งพานทอง คัดลายมือ

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)