ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา รหัสครู
1 40543 1 6 1 เด็กชาย กันต์กวี ฮวดขำ ฟุตบอล T
2 40544 1 6 2 เด็กชาย กุลกิตติ์ กลิ่นจันทร์ เศษผ้าพาเพลิน
3 40545 1 6 3 เด็กชาย จิรพัส กลางจอหอ นันทนาการ (กรีฑา)
4 40546 1 6 4 เด็กชาย ชนะพงศ์ บุญเจริญ Love myself
5 40547 1 6 5 เด็กชาย ชัยญพัฒน์ มั่นจิตร ตะกร้อ ม.1
6 40548 1 6 6 เด็กชาย ชาณุพัช​ร์​ อุดมนาม วาดเส้นแสงเงา T
7 40549 1 6 7 เด็กชาย ชิษณุพงศ์ หงษ์สอง การออกแบบด้วยโปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์
8 40550 1 6 8 เด็กชาย ณภัทร คงนอก คิดเลขเร็ว
9 40551 1 6 9 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐพงษ์ ทองโคตร ฟุตบอล T
10 40552 1 6 10 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐภัคร พุทธา เปตอง
11 40553 1 6 11 เด็กชาย ธราเทพ ภูเดช วอลเลย์บอล
12 40554 1 6 12 เด็กชาย ธีรวุฒิ นามไธสง ตะกร้อ ม.1
13 40555 1 6 13 เด็กชาย ปรเมศวร์ ทองธานี DATA SCIENCE
14 40556 1 6 14 เด็กชาย พชรพล บุญพันธ์ D.I.Y. T
15 40557 1 6 15 เด็กชาย พิรัชชัย ดวดกระโทก การออกแบบด้วยโปรแกรมคอมพิวเตอร์
16 40558 1 6 16 เด็กชาย พีรพัฒน์ ประเสริฐสุข คำคมอารมณ์ดี
17 40559 1 6 17 เด็กชาย เพชรชนก พุทธจันทึก ตะกร้อ ม.1
18 40560 1 6 18 เด็กชาย ราชย์เศรษฐ์ ตราชู คิดเลขเร็ว
19 40561 1 6 19 เด็กชาย วสวัตติ์ จารุอนันศิริ ครอสเวิร์ดเกม T
20 40562 1 6 20 เด็กชาย วิกรม รอดจันทร์พะเนา วาดภาพระบายสี
21 40563 1 6 21 เด็กชาย สุรดิษ เชิงกระโทก ฟุตบอล T
22 40564 1 6 22 เด็กหญิง กนต์รพี ศรีเสน ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
23 40565 1 6 23 เด็กหญิง กิตติยา ทะคำวงษ์ D.I.Y. T
24 40566 1 6 24 เด็กหญิง จาตุพร ไพศาลธรรม ขับร้อง
25 40567 1 6 25 เด็กหญิง จุฬาลักษณ์ จงกลาง พยาบาล T
26 40568 1 6 26 เด็กหญิง เจนจิตรา แสงชัชวาล คัดเขียนไทย
27 40569 1 6 27 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา ชาฤทธิ์ Love myself
28 40570 1 6 28 เด็กหญิง ญาณิศา ศิริผล คำคมอารมณ์ดี
29 40571 1 6 29 เด็กหญิง ณัชชา สถาพรธีระ พยาบาล T
30 40572 1 6 30 เด็กหญิง ณิชกานต์ จันขุน คัดเขียนไทย
31 40573 1 6 31 เด็กหญิง ธนิสรา ด่านกลาง พยาบาล T
32 40574 1 6 32 เด็กหญิง ธัญยพร พับครบุรี ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
33 40575 1 6 33 เด็กหญิง นชพรรณ สว่างคำ ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
34 40576 1 6 34 เด็กหญิง นนทิชา ยินมะเริง ภาษาจีนในชีวิตประจำวัน 1
35 40577 1 6 35 เด็กหญิง นิชาดา ประสิทธิ์​ ขับขานประสานเสียง
36 40578 1 6 36 เด็กหญิง นิรัณญา สุขกูล ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
37 40579 1 6 37 เด็กหญิง ปุณญิศา จงดี นันทนาการ
38 40580 1 6 38 เด็กหญิง พัชรมณี นกสันเทียะ ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
39 40581 1 6 39 เด็กหญิง พัชราภา ชาติวงศ์ D.I.Y. T
40 40582 1 6 40 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ชนก พรหมสุข นาฏศิลป์ T
41 40583 1 6 41 เด็กหญิง เพ็ญพิชชา เศษชมภู Love myself
42 40584 1 6 42 เด็กหญิง รุ่งศิรินทร์ สุวิชาเชิดชู ปูพื้นภาษาอังกฤษ​ ม.1 T
43 40585 1 6 43 เด็กหญิง สุคนธวา รัตนารักษ์ ลีลาศไลน์แดนซ์เพื่อสุขภาพ
44 40586 1 6 44 เด็กหญิง อธิชา จีรังโคกกรวด คัดเขียนไทย
45 40587 1 6 45 เด็กหญิง อภิญญา คณิตศิลป์ Love myself
46 40588 1 6 46 เด็กหญิง อริสรา ไสยสัตย์ เศษผ้าพาเพลิน
47 40589 1 6 47 เด็กหญิง อัจจิมา ฉ่างกระโทก นันทนาการ

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)