ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา รหัสครู
1 40868 2 13 1 เด็กชาย กัณฑ์กวี พรหมประสิทธิ์ ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
2 40869 2 13 2 เด็กชาย กันตินันท์ ชูอิฐจีน ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
3 40870 2 13 3 เด็กชาย กิตติ์ธนา ดีงูเหลือม ธนาคารโรงเรียน
4 40871 2 13 4 เด็กชาย ชญานนท์ พสุนนท์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
5 40872 2 13 5 เด็กชาย ณภัทร ดังใหม่ พยาบาล T511
6 40873 2 13 6 เด็กชาย ณรงศักดิ์ บุญล้อม ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
7 40874 2 13 7 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐกิตติ์ ใยพันธ์ ฟุตบอล T509
8 40876 2 13 8 เด็กชาย ณัฐนันท์ เอี่ยมสุวรรณ Love myself
9 40877 2 13 9 เด็กชาย ตะวัน การบรรจง วิทย์พาเพลิน
10 40878 2 13 10 เด็กชาย เทวินทร์ เสือกระสัง ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
11 40879 2 13 11 เด็กชาย ธนสินธิ์ หนุนธรรมเริง หนังสือเล่มเล็ก T703
12 40880 2 13 12 เด็กชาย ธีรุตม์ สุริยันต์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
13 40881 2 13 13 เด็กชาย นฤชิต สวยกลาง ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
14 40882 2 13 14 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ ปรืองาม ธนาคารโรงเรียน
15 40883 2 13 15 เด็กชาย พงศ์ภรณ์ ผินโพธิ์ ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
16 40884 2 13 16 เด็กชาย พีรภัทร จุฬา ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
17 40885 2 13 17 เด็กชาย ยศกร โชติธรรรมวาทิน ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
18 40886 2 13 18 เด็กชาย รชต โลกวิทย์ ฟุตบอล T509
19 40887 2 13 19 เด็กชาย สาโรจน์ ดีนวล ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
20 40888 2 13 20 เด็กชาย สุรวิศ ทิพย์อักษร วิทย์พาเพลิน
21 40889 2 13 21 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ แสนหิน วิทย์พาเพลิน
22 40890 2 13 22 เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ แก้วพะเนาว์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
23 40891 2 13 23 เด็กหญิง เกศวริน วิปสูงเนิน วิทย์พาเพลิน
24 40892 2 13 24 เด็กหญิง ฐิติวรดา สุขแสงรัตน์ Love myself
25 40893 2 13 25 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธยาน์ ตั้งดวงดี เตรียมพร้อมซ้อมเกาหลี
26 40894 2 13 26 เด็กหญิง ณัฐนภัสร น้ำกระโทก วิทย์พาเพลิน
27 40895 2 13 27 เด็กหญิง ณัฐามณี ปานน้อย ดนตรีไทย-ขับร้อง T
28 40896 2 13 28 เด็กหญิง ณิช์ภิชญาณ์ รมสูงเนิน นาฏศิลป์
29 40897 2 13 29 เด็กหญิง เดือนเกล้า โมระกุล ภาษาญี่ปุ่นสื่อสารเพื่ออาชีพในยุค Digital T802
30 40898 2 13 30 เด็กหญิง ไทยเซีย บริสโทร วิทย์พาเพลิน
31 40899 2 13 31 เด็กหญิง ธนัฏฐา วทานิยานนท์ ภาษาญี่ปุ่นสื่อสารเพื่ออาชีพในยุค Digital T802
32 40900 2 13 32 เด็กหญิง บวรรัตน์ ชะวาลา วิทย์พาเพลิน
33 40901 2 13 33 เด็กหญิง ปภาวี ลี้สุวัฒนกุล ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
34 40902 2 13 34 เด็กหญิง ประพาภรณ์ ปะคำปรึก ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
35 40903 2 13 35 เด็กหญิง ประภาศิริ เข็มทอง ภาษาญี่ปุ่นสื่อสารเพื่ออาชีพในยุค Digital T802
36 40904 2 13 36 เด็กหญิง ปวริศรา จอมกระโทก เตรียมพร้อมซ้อมเกาหลี
37 40905 2 13 37 เด็กหญิง ปวีณ์ธิดา ปักษาจันทร์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
38 40906 2 13 38 เด็กหญิง ปุญญตา เครื่องกลาง วาดเส้นแสงเงา T
39 40907 2 13 39 เด็กหญิง พัชริดา วิเชียรรัตน์ ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
40 40908 2 13 40 เด็กหญิง รุ่งณภา มาขุนทด ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
41 40909 2 13 41 เด็กหญิง วราภัสร์ คัมภิรา ภาษาญี่ปุ่นแสนสนุก
42 40910 2 13 42 เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา มูลจังหรีด เตรียมพร้อมซ้อมเกาหลี
43 40911 2 13 43 เด็กหญิง สาวิกา โพธิ์งาม วิทย์พาเพลิน
44 40912 2 13 44 เด็กหญิง สุชาวดี อาตวงศ์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
45 40913 2 13 45 เด็กหญิง อพิญญา อยู่กระโทก วิทย์พาเพลิน
46 40914 2 13 46 เด็กหญิง อัญชสา จิตรเงิน ดอกไม้จากเศษวัสดุ T708

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)