ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา รหัสครู
1 40590 2 7 1 เด็กชาย กรธวัฒน์ เกิดกลาง คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
2 40591 2 7 2 เด็กชาย กรวิชญ์ สินปรุ คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
3 40592 2 7 3 เด็กชาย กิตติพงศ์ ไผทสันติ E-Sports
4 40593 2 7 4 เด็กชาย ฉัตรมงคล เสริมรัมย์ ตะกร้อ
5 40594 2 7 5 เด็กชาย ณฐกฤต ชอบพิมาย หมากฮอสไทย
6 40595 2 7 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน นิลเพชร E-Sports
7 40596 2 7 7 เด็กชาย ณัฐภัทร โสกำปัง Crossword Game (ครอสเวิร์ดเกม)
8 40597 2 7 8 เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ คล่องงูเหลือม ช่างสารพัด
9 40598 2 7 9 เด็กชาย ดนัยณัฐฐ จารุวงศ์วิทยา E-Sports
10 40599 2 7 10 เด็กชาย ธนกร จินดาอินทร์ คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
11 40600 2 7 11 เด็กชาย ธนเดช เพ็ชรจีน หมากรุกไทย
12 40601 2 7 12 เด็กชาย ธีรพัฒน์ นาคสุทธิ์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
13 40602 2 7 13 เด็กชาย นวกฤต หวังประสพกลาง สวดมนต์สุขใจ
14 40603 2 7 14 เด็กชาย นิติธร ปะโมนะตา หมากรุกไทย
15 40604 2 7 15 เด็กชาย ปัณณทัต ชลภักดี คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
16 40605 2 7 16 เด็กชาย ปัณณพัฒน์ สุขสมัย E-Sports
17 40606 2 7 17 เด็กชาย ปัณณวิชญ์ บัวขจร หมากรุกไทย
18 40607 2 7 18 เด็กชาย พสธร จันทวงศ์ E-Sports
19 40608 2 7 19 เด็กชาย พันธวัชร์ วัชรพันธ์ หมากรุกไทย
20 40609 2 7 20 เด็กชาย พุทธิภูมิ เพ็ชรจีนพะเนา E-Sports
21 40610 2 7 21 เด็กชาย ภูรินาท นิใจ หมากรุกไทย
22 40611 2 7 22 เด็กชาย รติกร นาคกระโทก เปตอง
23 40612 2 7 23 เด็กชาย วงศพัทธ์ พิไชยแพทย์ ตะกร้อ
24 40613 2 7 24 เด็กชาย ศรัณยพงศ์ ไทยทะเล คณิตศาสตร์นานาชาติ ม.ต้น
25 40614 2 7 25 เด็กชาย ศรีปุณณวิชญ์ ถัดภูเขียว ภาษาญี่ปุ่นสื่อสารเพื่ออาชีพในยุค Digital T802
26 40615 2 7 26 เด็กชาย สุทธิวัฒน์ องอาจ หมากฮอสไทย
27 40616 2 7 27 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ เย้ยกระโทก ประชาสัมพันธ์
28 40617 2 7 28 เด็กหญิง กฤติยา ดารุณฉิม เปตอง
29 40618 2 7 29 เด็กหญิง กุสุมา อริเดช I SEOUL U T812
30 40619 2 7 30 เด็กหญิง ขวัญสิริ อมฤก Love myself
31 40620 2 7 31 เด็กหญิง จิราภา ภักดีพุดซา เปตอง
32 40621 2 7 32 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา พูลทรัพย์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
33 40622 2 7 33 เด็กหญิง ชุติสรา แก่นกระโทก เปตอง
34 40623 2 7 34 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา กิจบำรุง เปตอง
35 40624 2 7 35 เด็กหญิง ธัญชนก เตียงพลกรัง เปตอง
36 40625 2 7 36 เด็กหญิง ธัญพิชชา ขอเชื้อกลาง สภานักเรียน T226
37 40626 2 7 37 เด็กหญิง ธัญยธรณ์ ปริกกระโทก สภานักเรียน T226
38 40627 2 7 38 เด็กหญิง ธันยชนก ป่าเกลือ เปตอง
39 40628 2 7 39 เด็กหญิง นาถินี สุขทะเล เปตอง
40 40629 2 7 40 เด็กหญิง เนทินี สมนึก สภานักเรียน T226
41 40630 2 7 41 เด็กหญิง พรฐิวา ศรีเกาะ สภานักเรียน T226
42 40631 2 7 42 เด็กหญิง พิพรรณพร ชูคำ สภานักเรียน T226
43 40632 2 7 43 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์พิชชา ปัญญาสาร จีนน่ารู้
44 40633 2 7 44 เด็กหญิง ภัทรานันท์ แต้มกระโทก Love myself
45 40634 2 7 45 เด็กหญิง สุทธิตา ลือพงศ์พัฒนะ สภานักเรียน T226
46 40635 2 7 46 เด็กหญิง อมราลักษณ์ เเจกเกาะ สภานักเรียน T226

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)