ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล วิชา
1 39855 2 10 1 เด็กชาย ชยพล ศรีอำไพ ซูโดกุ (sudoku)
2 39856 2 10 2 เด็กชาย ชลันธร หอมจันทร์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
3 39858 2 10 3 เด็กชาย ธนพงศกร เผ่าบ้านฝาง ยุวส่งเสริมการอ่าน
4 39859 2 10 4 เด็กชาย ธีรเมธ จันจำนงค์ วิทย์พาเพลิน
5 39860 2 10 5 เด็กชาย นิษฐภัทร วัจนา A-math
6 39861 2 10 6 เด็กชาย ปรัชญานนท์ บัวด้วง ยังไม่ได้ลงทะเบียน
7 39862 2 10 7 เด็กชาย พิพัฒน์ ละออ วิทย์พาเพลิน
8 39863 2 10 8 เด็กชาย พีรณัฐ แหนกลาง ยังไม่ได้ลงทะเบียน
9 39864 2 10 9 เด็กชาย ภาคภูมิ เดชา เกษตรกรรม
10 39865 2 10 10 เด็กชาย รัฐภูมิ คล่องแคล่ว เศษผ้าพาเพลิน
11 39866 2 10 11 เด็กชาย วรานนท์ แก้วมะเริง เศษผ้าพาเพลิน
12 39867 2 10 12 เด็กชาย วราวุธ รอดวินิจ เกษตร
13 39868 2 10 13 เด็กชาย ศรัณยพงศ์ ช่องงาม เกษตรกรรม
14 39869 2 10 14 เด็กชาย ศิวะพัฒน์ แสนศรี สนุกกับวิทยาศาสตร์
15 39870 2 10 15 เด็กชาย ศุภกร ทองกระโทก A-math
16 39871 2 10 16 เด็กชาย สิงขร ใสดวง เกษตร
17 39872 2 10 17 เด็กชาย สิทธิโชค แพทย์กระโทก ยุวส่งเสริมการอ่าน
18 39873 2 10 18 เด็กชาย สิทธิราช นิลแสง สนุกกับวิทยาศาสตร์
19 39874 2 10 19 เด็กชาย สิรวิชญ์ แถบเกิด นันทนาการ (กรีฑา)
20 39875 2 10 20 เด็กชาย สิริราชย์ อะทะเสน เกษตร
21 39876 2 10 21 เด็กชาย สุรสิทธิ์ บุญเครือบ ฟุตบอล
22 39877 2 10 22 เด็กชาย อุดมศิลป์ เพชรพลอย เกษตร
23 41287 2 10 23 เด็กชาย จารุต ด้วงนิล A-math
24 39878 2 10 24 เด็กหญิง กนกลักษณ์ ผลคำ น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
25 39879 2 10 25 เด็กหญิง กัญจน์ชญา วงศ์มะเริง ยุวส่งเสริมการอ่าน
26 39880 2 10 26 เด็กหญิง กานต์พิชชา ดังกระโทก น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
27 39881 2 10 27 เด็กหญิง จันจิรา ปรูกระโทก น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
28 39882 2 10 28 เด็กหญิง จิดาภา สุขปื้อ ภาษาพาเพลิน
29 39883 2 10 29 เด็กหญิง ชนมล แซะจอหอ เปตอง
30 39884 2 10 30 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา หอยสังข์ ดนตรีพื้นเมือง ถ่ายภาพหนังสั้น
31 39886 2 10 31 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐพร แสนคํามี เปตอง
32 39887 2 10 32 เด็กหญิง ณัฐชยา จาบทะเล นักบินน้อยบุญวัฒนา
33 39888 2 10 33 เด็กหญิง ธนภรณ์ ศรีสว่าง ยุวส่งเสริมการอ่าน
34 39889 2 10 34 เด็กหญิง ธนิษฐา ตั้งกระจ่างจิตร วอลเลย์บอล
35 39890 2 10 35 เด็กหญิง นภารัตน์ กาญจนจักร์ D.I.Y.
36 39891 2 10 36 เด็กหญิง นันท์นภัส สร้างกลาง น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
37 39892 2 10 37 เด็กหญิง ปภาวี พูนสวัสดิ์ วอลเลย์บอล
38 39893 2 10 38 เด็กหญิง ปวริศา อมรศักดิ์สิริ ยุวส่งเสริมการอ่าน
39 39894 2 10 39 เด็กหญิง พรนิภา เขมะสิงคิ ดนตรีพื้นเมือง ถ่ายภาพหนังสั้น
40 39895 2 10 40 เด็กหญิง พัฒน์นรี นาคเนนพะเนา น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
41 39896 2 10 41 เด็กหญิง ภัทรวดี ศูนย์กลาง ภาษาพาเพลิน
42 39897 2 10 42 เด็กหญิง วรวลัญช์ อัยวรรณ์ น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
43 39898 2 10 43 เด็กหญิง วาสิตา นวลสวาย เปตอง
44 39899 2 10 44 เด็กหญิง อนัญพร บ่ายกระโทก น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ
45 39900 2 10 45 เด็กหญิง อมลวรรณ เสริฐกระโทก วาดเส้นแสงเงา
46 39901 2 10 46 เด็กหญิง อรุณรัตน์ ขจรวงษ์ วอลเลย์บอล
47 41288 2 10 47 เด็กหญิง น้ำมนต์ สุทธิศักดิ์ไพบูลย์ น้ำสุขกาย สุขใจ